Elected Officials

Party
Title
First & Last Name
Elected Position
Business Address
City
FL
Zip
Phone
Email
REP
Congressman
David
Jolly
Congressional District 13
9210 113th St.
Seminole
FL
33772
(727)394-4100
REP
Congressman
Gus
Bilirakis
Congressional District 12
35111 U.S. 19 N., Suite 301
Palm Harbor
FL
34684
(727) 773-2871
REP
Governor
Rick
Scott
Gov
400 S Monroe St
Tallahasee
FL
32399
(850)488-7146
REP
Lt Gov
Carlos
Lopez Cantera
Lt Gov
The Capitol
Tallahasee
FL
32399
(850)488-4711
REP
Honorable
Pamela
Bondi
Atty General
The Capital PL-01
Tallahasee
FL
32399
(850) 414-3990
REP
Honorable
Jeff
Atwater
CFO
200 East Gaines St
Tallahasee
FL
32399
(850) 413-2850
REP
Honorable
Adam
Putnam
Comm of Agriculture
The Capitol
Tallahasee
FL
32399
(850) 488-3022
REP
Honorable
Ken
Detzner
Sec of State
500 S Bronough ST
Tallahasee
FL
32399
(850) 245-6524
REP
Honorable
Bernie
McCabe
State Attorney
14250 – 49th St. N.
Clearwater
FL
33762
727-464-6221
REP
Honorable
Robert
Dillinger
Public Defender
14250 – 49th St. N.
Clearwater
FL
33762
727-464-6516
REP
Senator
Dennis
Jones
Florida Senate District 13
8940 Seminole Avenue
Seminole
FL
33772
(727) 549-6411
REP
Senator
Jack
Latvala
Florida Senate District 16
12425 28th Street North, Suite 102
St. Petersburg
FL
33716
(850) 487-5075
REP
Representative
Larry
Ahern
Florida House of Representatives, District 51
5511 Park Street North, Suite 101
St. Petersburg
FL
33709
(850) 488-6197
REP
Representative
Jeff
Brandes
Florida House of Representatives, District 52
3637 4th Street North, Suite 101
St. Petersburg
FL
33704
(727) 552-2573
REP
Representative
Richard
Corcoran
Florida House of Representatives, District 45
3152 Little Road, Suite 173
Trinity
FL
34654
(727) 816-1580
REP
REP
Representative
Ed
Hooper
Florida House of Representatives, District 50
2963 Gulf to Bay Blvd., Suite 206
Clearwater
FL
33759
(727) 724-3000
REP
Sheriff
Bob
Gualtieri
Sheriff
10750 Ulmerton Road
Largo
FL
33778
(727) 582-6200
REP
Honorable
Deborah
Clark
SOE
13001 Starkey Road
Largo
FL
33773
(727) 464-6108
REP
Honorable
Kenneth
Burke
Clerk of the Court
315 Court Street, Room 107
Clearwater
FL
33756
(727) 464-3341
REP
Honorable
Pamela
Dubov
Cty. Property App.
315 Court Street, 2nd Floor
Clearwater
FL
33756
(727) 464-3207
REP
Honorable
Diane
Nelson
Cty. Tax Collector
P.O. Box 1729
Clearwater
FL
33757
(727) 464-7777
REP
Honorable
Nancy
Bostock
County Commissioner
315 Court Street
Clearwater
FL
33756
(727) 464-3363
REP
Honorable
Susan
Latvala
County Commissioner
315 Court Street
Clearwater
FL
33756
(727) 464-3276
REP
Honorable
John
Morroni
County Commissioner
315 Court Street
Clearwater
FL
33756
(727) 464-3568
REP
Honorable
Norm
Roche
County Commissioner
315 Court Street
Clearwater
FL
33756
(727) 464-3360
REP
Honorable
Karen
Seel
County Commissioner
315 Court Street
Clearwater
FL
33756
(727) 464-3278
REP
Honorable
Carol J.
Cook
School Board
301 Fourth Street S.W.
Largo
FL
33770
(727) 588-6300
REP
Honorable
Peggy
O’Shea
School Board
301 Fourth Street S.W.
Largo
FL
33770
(727) 588-6300
REP
Honorable
Robin
Wikle
School Board
301 Fourth Street S.W.
Largo
FL
33770
(727) 588-6300
NP
Honorable
Terry
Krassner
School Board
301 Fourth Street S.W.
Largo
FL
33770
(727) 588-6300